ontk.se

Champions 2010

SE VCh Quickmatch Extrema Nisse 
Äg. Åke Lindberg & Agneta Edman Sillviken, Umeå.

FI J(D)CH, SE J(D)CH, SE VCH Quickmatch Exklusiva Ebba
Äg. Per Gustafsson och Gunilla Fransson, Umeå

SE VCh Sensible's Parga
Äg. Agneta Forslund, Malå

NORD VCh Rondodrevets Flora
Äg. Katarina Eliasson, Luleå

SE VCH SE U(v)CH Räbbåsens Tore
Äg. Amanda Lindberg, Sikfors

SE VCH K'Ke Asterias Lilla Gottur
Äg. Annika Lindberg, Sikfors

SE VCH Skogsletta's Funkey
Äg. Roger Edlund, Flarken

SE VCH Dorrith's Zequita
Äg. Kerstin Sjöberg, Luleå

SE VCH NORD U(V)CH Tavlefjärdens Dybczaková
Äg. Anna Mattsson, Luleå och Kerstin Falk, Holmsund

SE VCH NORD U(V)CH Tavlefjärdens Dientzenhofer
Äg. Lena Johansson, Botsmark och Kerstin Falk, Holmsund

SE VCH Foxfury Benrinnes
Äg. Solveigh Zachari Aasa, Älvsbyn

SE VCH FoxFury Anatolio
Äg. Kjerstin Zachari, Älvsbyn

SE VCH NORD U(V)CH C.I.B Guldrikets Hercynit
Äg. Camilla Stenberg, Malå

SE VCH Knacky-Knave's Dolly Dagger
Äg. Kerstin Falk och Peter Frånlund, Holmsund

SE VCH Jagtmax's XB Basso
Äg. Ida Sörensen, Umeå

SE J(D)CH Wahlbergets Ajax
Äg. Ola Lundberg, Skellefteå

SE VCH Rondodrevets Jelsa
Äg. Katarina Eliasson, Luleå

SE VCH Ranbergens Anthus Jondalar
Äg. Bo Stenberg, Umeå

SE VCH Hot Crazy's Lets Dance
Äg. Nina Ågren, Norsjö

SE VCH Quickmatch Tramsiga Flinga
Äg. Bengt Karlsson och Inga Bodil, Umeå

SE VCH Quickmatch Trotsande Frej
Äg. Ingela Ödling och Sven Andersson, Bygdeå

SE VCH Akroyd's Hope
Äg. Marie-Louice Lundgren, Björksele

C.I.B C.I.E NordU(V)Ch NordVCh HeW10 Heatwave Elvira
Äg. Märta Syrén, Kiruna

INT (v)CH NORDU(V)CHHultängen's Ricky Martin
Äg. Birgitta Björk Åström, Luleå

SE VCH Pålstorparns Jullan
Äg. Sture Rönnqvist, Boden

SE VCH Aidi
Äg: Ulla Jonsson, Piteå

SE VCH Bellomis Jackson
Äg: Agneta Forsström, Boden

C.I.B C.I.E NordU(V)Ch NordVCh HeW10 Heatwave Elvira

FI J(D)CH Quickmatch Exklusiva Ebba

Guldrikets Hercynit

INTU(V)CH NORDU(V)CH Hultängen's Ricky Martin

NORD VCH Rondodrevets Flora

SE J(D)CH Wahlbergets Ajax

SE VCH Akroyd's Hope

SE VCH Dorrith's Zequita

SE VCH FoxFury Anatolio

 

SE VCH Foxfury Benrinnes

SE VCH Hot Crazy's Lets Dance

SE VCH Jagtmax's XB Basso

SE VCH NORD U(V)CH Tavlefjärdens Dybczaková

SE VCH Rondodrevets Jelsa

SE VCh Quickmatch Extrema Nisse

SEVCH Ranbergens Anthus Jondalar